Quiver

Cervélo2010

2010 Cervélo T3

Reach 405 to 445 mm, stack 482 to 535 mm.

Source: cervelo.com. Checked .

Key facts

Model
T3
Model year
2010
Geometry labels
51, 54, 56, and 58
Geometry
Complete for every size
Source
cervelo.com
Checked

Geometry by size

2010 Cervélo T3 geometry by size
Measurement51545658
Reach(mm)405419433445
Stack(mm)482498516535
BB drop(mm)60606060
Standover(mm)746762780799
Head tube length(mm)90105125145

Stock build

No stock build on file yet.

Requested. Requests decide what we research next.

Keep your T3 2010 in Quiver

Start from this build's stock parts, then record your upgrades. Review it before adding it to your garage.

Free on App StoreFree on Google PlayFree for your first bike, on iPhone and Android.

Already have Quiver? Open this build

Quick answers

Which size or configuration labels have geometry for the 2010 Cervélo T3?
Geometry is listed for 51, 54, 56, and 58.
What are the reach and stack of the 2010 Cervélo T3 in size 56?
In size 56, reach is 433 mm and stack is 516 mm.
Which years of the Cervélo T3 are on Quiver?
Quiver has the Cervélo T3 for 2010.

Know what is on every bike.

Add your bike to Quiver. Keep its parts, setup, and service history together, then share your build.

Explore the app
A Transition Relay build sheet: frame, fork, shock and drivetrainThe Relay’s ride photo galleryThe Relay’s ride spectrum and 2D frame geometryThe garage: five bikes and 99 recorded partsA Specialized Tarmac SL8 road build sheet

Quiver keeps track of the bikes you own.

Free on App StoreFree on Google Play