Bontrager
StemLine
Specifications
- Steerer diameter
- 1.5"
- Material
- Carbon
Bikes sold with this part
- 2026 Trek Rail+ 9.8 T-Type Gen 59.8 GX AXS T-Type Gen 5
- 2026 Trek Rail+ 9.9 T-Type Gen 59.9 X0 AXS T-Type Gen 5
- 2026 Trek Slash 9.8 Gen 69.8 XT Di2 Gen 6
- 2026 Trek Slash 9.8 Gen 69.8 XT Gen 6
- 2026 Trek Slash+ 9.99.9
- 2025 Trek Fuel EXe 9.89.8 GX AXS
- 2025 Trek Rail+ 9.9 T-Type Gen 59.9 X0 AXS T-Type Gen 5
- 2025 Trek Session8
- 2024 Trek Remedy 27.5 C27.5 C
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Gen 59.8 GX AXS Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Gen 59.8 GX Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Gen 59.8 XT Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 Gen 59.9 X01 AXS Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 Gen 59.9 XTR Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX AL Gen 5 FramesetAL Gen 5 Frameset
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX C Gen 5C Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Fuel EX Gen 58 Gen 5
- 2022 Trek Remedy8
- 2022 Trek Remedy 27.5 Al27.5 Al
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX8 GX
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.79.7
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Gen 59.8 GX AXS Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Gen 59.8 GX Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Gen 59.8 XT Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 Gen 59.9 X01 AXS Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 Gen 59.9 X01 Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 Gen 59.9 XTR Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX AL Gen 5 FramesetAL Gen 5 Frameset
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX C Gen 5 FramesetC Gen 5 Frameset
- 2021 Trek Fuel EX Gen 58 Gen 5
- 2021 Trek Remedy 27.5 Al Frameset27.5 Al Frameset
- 2021 Trek Remedy 9.79.7
- 2021 Trek Session 27.58 27.5
- 2021 Trek Session 9.9 299.9 29
- 2020 Trek Fuel EX 9.79.7
- 2020 Trek Fuel EX 9.89.8
- 2020 Trek Fuel EX 9.89.8 XT
- 2020 Trek Fuel EX C Gen 5 FramesetC Gen 5 Frameset
- 2020 Trek Full Stache8
- 2020 Trek Rail 9.89.8
- 2020 Trek Rail 9.89.8 XT
- 2020 Trek Rail 9.99.9
- 2020 Trek Rail 9.99.9 XTR
- 2020 Trek Remedy8
- 2020 Trek Remedy 9.79.7
- 2020 Trek Remedy 9.89.8
- 2020 Trek Remedy 9.99.9
- 2020 Trek Remedy C Frameset
- 2020 Trek Session 27.58 27.5
- 2020 Trek Session 9.9 299.9 29
- 2020 Trek Slash8
- 2020 Trek Slash 29 Frameset29 Frameset
- 2020 Trek Slash 9.79.7
- 2020 Trek Slash 9.89.8
- 2020 Trek Slash 9.89.8 XT
- 2020 Trek Slash 9.99.9
- 2020 Trek Slash 9.99.9 X01 AXS
- 2020 Trek Slash 9.99.9 XTR
- 2020 Trek Slash AL FramesetAL Frameset
- 2020 Trek Slash C Frameset
- 2020 Trek Stache 9.79.7
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX 298 29
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX 9.7 299.7 29
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 299.8 29
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 Women's9.8 Women's
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 299.9 29
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX C FramesetC Frameset
- 2019 Trek Fuel EX Plus8 Plus
- 2019 Trek Full Stache8
- 2019 Trek Powerfly LT 9.9 Plus9.9 Plus
- 2019 Trek Remedy8
- 2019 Trek Remedy 9.79.7
- 2019 Trek Remedy 9.89.8
- 2019 Trek Remedy 9.99.9
- 2019 Trek Remedy C Frameset
- 2019 Trek Session 27.58 27.5
- 2019 Trek Slash8
- 2019 Trek Slash 29 Frameset29 Frameset
- 2019 Trek Slash 9.79.7
- 2019 Trek Slash 9.89.8
- 2019 Trek Slash 9.99.9
- 2019 Trek Slash AL FramesetAL Frameset
- 2019 Trek Slash C Frameset
- 2019 Trek Stache7
- 2019 Trek Stache 9.79.7
- 2018 Trek Farley EXEX 8
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 27.5 Plus8 27.5 Plus
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 298 29
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 298 29 XT
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 9.7 299.7 29
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 27.5 Plus9.8 27.5 Plus
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 299.8 29
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 9.8 299.8 29 XT
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 299.9 29
- 2018 Trek Fuel EX 9.9 299.9 X01 29
- 2018 Trek Remedy 27.58 27.5
- 2018 Trek Remedy 27.5 Frameset27.5 Frameset
- 2018 Trek Remedy 27.5 Women's8 27.5 Women's
- 2018 Trek Remedy 9.7 27.59.7 27.5
- 2018 Trek Remedy 9.8 27.59.8 27.5
Know what is on every bike.
Add your bike to Quiver. Keep its parts, setup, and service history together, then share your build.
Explore the app



